We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar Maj3r

Maj3r

Gold Verified
Flag of tr
ID: c534cae2-d0aa-4c67-a2c0-29ecf0532ad5
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 14 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

77

Win Rate

62%

K/D

1.24

ADR

109

HS %

51.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
23%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 66% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
41%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
47%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
10%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
53%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
87/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Good

Positioning
55/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
77/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

511 ms

Steam Statistics

DEFLAN

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

July 9, 2004

Owned Games

19

Friends

224

Steam Level

19

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.65

K/R

1.06

ADR

114

HS %

59.6%

Kills

435

Assists

136

Win Rate

80.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

dust2

66.7%
Win Rate
1.58
K/D
116.4
ADR

9

Matches

187

Kills

118

Deaths

6-3

Record

37

MVPs

60.0%

Headshots

mirage

100.0%
Win Rate
2.00
K/D
122.4
ADR

5

Matches

138

Kills

69

Deaths

5-0

Record

27

MVPs

56.4%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
1.13
K/D
90.5
ADR

3

Matches

43

Kills

38

Deaths

3-0

Record

8

MVPs

60.0%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
1.75
K/D
137.4
ADR

1

Matches

21

Kills

12

Deaths

1-0

Record

5

MVPs

52.0%

Headshots

nuke

0.0%
Win Rate
1.22
K/D
99.2
ADR

1

Matches

22

Kills

18

Deaths

0-1

Record

4

MVPs

68.0%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
2.67
K/D
117.7
ADR

1

Matches

24

Kills

9

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

71.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/11/2026 W 13:7 21/12/11 137 1.75 1.05 inferno
Europe 5v5 Queue
30 min
10/11/2026 L 13:11 30/16/5 117 1.88 1.25 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min
10/10/2026 W 4:13 13/13/8 94 1.00 0.76 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
33 min
10/10/2026 W 9:13 12/16/9 70 0.75 0.55 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/06/2026 W 13:9 36/12/8 151 3.00 1.64 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min
10/05/2026 W 7:13 23/14/8 137 1.64 1.15 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
10/05/2026 W 7:13 25/13/7 130 1.92 1.25 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
33 min
10/05/2026 W 13:8 21/12/6 109 1.75 1.00 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
33 min
09/26/2026 L 13:10 13/18/9 87 0.72 0.57 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
09/26/2026 W 11:13 26/14/8 104 1.86 1.08 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min

Activity - Last 90 days

20 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-02-14 do 2026-10-11 100 matches Win Rate: 58.0% K/D: 0.95

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

0.95

ADR

69

HS %

22.6%

Win Rate

58.0%

Matches

100

Wins

58

Kills

1224

Assists

408

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
6
MVPs
83
Utility damage
96.2
Enemies flashed
10.4
Avg deaths
13.2
Multi-kills
119
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.6
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
114.3
Avg HS %
59.7%
Win Rate %
80%
Avg kills
21.8
Opening matches %
61.1%
Entry kills
4.8
First shoot downs
2.9
Avg assists
6.8
Utility success %
53%
AWP %
10%
Clutch kills
2.3