We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar NEXA

NEXA

Gold Verified
Flag of rs
ID: 0cae2df6-84d4-4fff-936b-87e0b28eab12
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 15 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

695

Win Rate

63%

K/D

1.42

ADR

90

HS %

54.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
12%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 58% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
43%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
29%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
1%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
54%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
93/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
58/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
74/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

505 ms

Steam Statistics

death sovereign

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

hidden

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.27

K/R

0.80

ADR

82

HS %

56.3%

Kills

358

Assists

80

Win Rate

60.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

66.7%
Win Rate
1.40
K/D
88.2
ADR

9

Matches

177

Kills

126

Deaths

6-3

Record

30

MVPs

63.4%

Headshots

dust2

25.0%
Win Rate
0.94
K/D
65.5
ADR

4

Matches

59

Kills

63

Deaths

1-3

Record

6

MVPs

50.8%

Headshots

anubis

33.3%
Win Rate
0.95
K/D
67.6
ADR

3

Matches

35

Kills

37

Deaths

1-2

Record

5

MVPs

50.3%

Headshots

ancient

100.0%
Win Rate
1.50
K/D
99.0
ADR

2

Matches

48

Kills

32

Deaths

2-0

Record

7

MVPs

61.5%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
1.85
K/D
106.6
ADR

1

Matches

24

Kills

13

Deaths

1-0

Record

4

MVPs

50.0%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
1.25
K/D
82.4
ADR

1

Matches

15

Kills

12

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

27.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/08/2026 L 13:1 10/13/1 79 0.77 0.71 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
21 min
10/08/2026 W 11:13 24/13/4 92 1.85 1.00 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min
10/08/2026 W 6:13 12/11/3 66 1.09 0.63 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
10/08/2026 W 13:9 24/13/4 107 1.85 1.09 inferno
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/08/2026 W 13:6 18/10/3 94 1.80 0.95 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
27 min
10/08/2026 W 13:9 18/13/7 92 1.38 0.82 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
42 min
10/08/2026 L 13:8 16/12/7 87 1.33 0.76 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/08/2026 W 13:9 15/12/6 82 1.25 0.68 cache
Europe 5v5 Queue
38 min
10/08/2026 W 6:13 6/13/4 49 0.46 0.32 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
28 min
10/06/2026 L 10:13 14/11/2 64 1.27 0.61 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min

Activity - Last 90 days

32 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-05-16 do 2026-09-22 41 matches Win Rate: 65.9% K/D: 1.46

Ranking Premier CS2 w sezonie

Z 4 z 41 meczów z Premier ranking

Season Start

#26 638

Season End

#27 213

Highest

#27 213

Lowest

#26 638

Average

#26 859

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.46

ADR

91

HS %

24.6%

Win Rate

65.9%

Matches

41

Wins

27

Kills

756

Assists

135

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
5
MVPs
54
Utility damage
87.4
Enemies flashed
8.2
Avg deaths
14.2
Multi-kills
91
Aces
1
Avg K/D
1.3
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
82.3
Avg HS %
56.3%
Win Rate %
60%
Avg kills
17.9
Opening matches %
52.5%
Entry kills
2
First shoot downs
1.1
Avg assists
4
Utility success %
54%
AWP %
1%
Clutch kills
3.1