We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar Mir

Mir

ID Verified
Flag of ru
ID: 2f946776-5117-4132-bf92-dbc874f13214
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 18 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

1712

Win Rate

56%

K/D

1.21

ADR

94

HS %

55.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
26%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 57% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
42%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
25%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
6%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
51%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
89/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Good

Positioning
56/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
70/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

476 ms

Steam Statistics

mir

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

August 25, 2008

Friends

188

Steam Level

26

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.09

K/R

0.83

ADR

93

HS %

59.6%

Kills

388

Assists

114

Win Rate

75.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

88.9%
Win Rate
1.20
K/D
95.0
ADR

9

Matches

171

Kills

142

Deaths

8-1

Record

27

MVPs

60.3%

Headshots

ancient

25.0%
Win Rate
0.93
K/D
80.5
ADR

4

Matches

64

Kills

69

Deaths

1-3

Record

8

MVPs

67.8%

Headshots

dust2

66.7%
Win Rate
1.04
K/D
96.0
ADR

3

Matches

57

Kills

55

Deaths

2-1

Record

12

MVPs

44.3%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
1.11
K/D
101.7
ADR

2

Matches

40

Kills

36

Deaths

2-0

Record

3

MVPs

65.5%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
1.04
K/D
95.8
ADR

2

Matches

56

Kills

54

Deaths

2-0

Record

12

MVPs

57.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/14/2026 W 13:8 16/17/5 89 0.94 0.76 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
10/13/2026 W 13:8 27/13/6 135 2.08 1.29 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
34 min
10/12/2026 W 13:8 14/17/4 74 0.82 0.67 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
10/12/2026 L 9:13 14/20/5 76 0.70 0.64 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/12/2026 W 13:11 24/19/6 114 1.26 1.00 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
38 min
10/12/2026 W 8:13 19/16/4 96 1.19 0.90 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
10/11/2026 L 13:8 19/16/2 95 1.19 0.90 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/11/2026 W 13:11 12/19/11 70 0.63 0.50 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
34 min
10/11/2026 W 13:11 27/16/8 114 1.69 1.13 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min
10/11/2026 L 13:7 10/17/3 55 0.59 0.50 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
33 min

Activity - Last 90 days

20 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-06-12 do 2026-10-04 100 matches Win Rate: 60.0% K/D: 0.99

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

0.99

ADR

78

HS %

22.3%

Win Rate

60.0%

Matches

100

Wins

60

Kills

1456

Assists

440

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
7
MVPs
62
Utility damage
100.5
Enemies flashed
7.9
Avg deaths
17.8
Multi-kills
98
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.1
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
93
Avg HS %
59.6%
Win Rate %
75%
Avg kills
19.4
Opening matches %
53.8%
Entry kills
7.2
First shoot downs
3.9
Avg assists
5.7
Utility success %
51%
AWP %
6%
Clutch kills
1.3