We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar exitR

exitR

Gold Verified
Flag of br
ID: e99558e5-1605-45e1-8810-504b01ab3322
SA
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 20 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

461

Win Rate

66%

K/D

1.63

ADR

89

HS %

49.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
14%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 60% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
43%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
26%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
1%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
52%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
91/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
65/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
86/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

445 ms

Steam Statistics

exit`

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

May 29, 2009

Friends

414

Steam Level

37

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.11

K/R

0.67

ADR

74

HS %

54.5%

Kills

279

Assists

105

Win Rate

50.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

inferno

50.0%
Win Rate
0.86
K/D
65.6
ADR

4

Matches

38

Kills

44

Deaths

2-2

Record

6

MVPs

46.8%

Headshots

mirage

50.0%
Win Rate
1.14
K/D
81.0
ADR

4

Matches

67

Kills

59

Deaths

2-2

Record

9

MVPs

52.5%

Headshots

anubis

0.0%
Win Rate
1.14
K/D
81.2
ADR

1

Matches

16

Kills

14

Deaths

0-1

Record

5

MVPs

56.0%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
1.30
K/D
83.4
ADR

1

Matches

13

Kills

10

Deaths

1-0

Record

3

MVPs

54.0%

Headshots

dust2

100.0%
Win Rate
1.42
K/D
75.8
ADR

1

Matches

17

Kills

12

Deaths

1-0

Record

1

MVPs

47.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
08/31/2026 W 13:5 13/8/5 80 1.63 0.72 inferno
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
46 min
08/30/2026 L 9:13 23/18/3 102 1.28 1.05 mirage
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
46 min
08/29/2026 L 9:13 13/18/4 74 0.72 0.59 anubis
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
51 min
08/27/2026 W 13:4 12/7/4 71 1.71 0.71 mirage
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
62 min
08/26/2026 L 13:16 25/18/6 94 1.39 0.86 mirage
South America 5V5 Queue
48 min
08/26/2026 W 13:10 12/12/9 55 1.00 0.52 inferno
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
30 min
08/25/2026 L 11:13 13/14/5 75 0.93 0.54 mirage
South America 5V5 Queue
45 min
08/25/2026 W 7:13 13/10/10 83 1.30 0.65 cache
South America 5V5 Queue
33 min
08/09/2026 L 13:10 20/17/3 72 1.18 0.87 inferno
EWC26 CS2 LCQ - Playoffs
52 min
08/08/2026 W 13:7 15/6/4 75 2.50 0.75 dust2
EWC26 CS2 LCQ - Group 2
48 min

Activity - Last 90 days

21 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-05-29 do 2026-09-27 100 matches Win Rate: 55.0% K/D: 1.16

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.16

ADR

77

HS %

22.9%

Win Rate

55.0%

Matches

100

Wins

55

Kills

1428

Assists

439

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
4
MVPs
44
Utility damage
166.4
Enemies flashed
12.4
Avg deaths
11.9
Multi-kills
70
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.2
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
82.1
Avg HS %
55%
Win Rate %
55%
Avg kills
14.6
Opening matches %
55.6%
Entry kills
3.2
First shoot downs
1.8
Avg assists
6.2
Utility success %
52%
AWP %
1%
Clutch kills
1.2