We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar hNt-

hNt-

Gold Verified
Flag of ba
ID: 3751745b-d8ea-484d-8e97-12b5348ff345
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 12 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

188

Win Rate

69%

K/D

1.41

ADR

84

HS %

49.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
17%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 56% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
33%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
20%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
1%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
51%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
93/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
52/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
78/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

454 ms

Steam Statistics

h

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

August 16, 2009

Steam Level

19

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.29

K/R

0.85

ADR

91

HS %

55.7%

Kills

385

Assists

120

Win Rate

75.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

ancient

66.7%
Win Rate
1.08
K/D
85.5
ADR

6

Matches

98

Kills

91

Deaths

4-2

Record

15

MVPs

53.0%

Headshots

dust2

100.0%
Win Rate
1.70
K/D
103.2
ADR

6

Matches

126

Kills

74

Deaths

6-0

Record

29

MVPs

62.0%

Headshots

mirage

80.0%
Win Rate
1.20
K/D
92.4
ADR

5

Matches

103

Kills

86

Deaths

4-1

Record

16

MVPs

54.6%

Headshots

anubis

50.0%
Win Rate
1.27
K/D
74.0
ADR

2

Matches

33

Kills

26

Deaths

1-1

Record

2

MVPs

51.5%

Headshots

cache

0.0%
Win Rate
1.14
K/D
87.9
ADR

1

Matches

25

Kills

22

Deaths

0-1

Record

3

MVPs

48.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
09/01/2026 W 4:13 16/10/6 94 1.60 0.94 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
26 min
09/01/2026 W 16:19 26/24/10 78 1.08 0.74 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
62 min
09/01/2026 W 13:6 19/10/8 107 1.90 1.00 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
29 min
09/01/2026 W 13:5 17/10/5 112 1.70 0.94 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
28 min
09/01/2026 L 12:16 25/22/5 88 1.14 0.89 cache
Europe 5v5 Queue
43 min
08/16/2026 W 13:11 25/18/5 113 1.39 1.04 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
42 min
08/16/2026 W 9:13 24/17/5 121 1.41 1.09 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
08/16/2026 W 5:13 11/9/7 79 1.22 0.61 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
32 min
08/15/2026 W 13:6 14/11/4 71 1.27 0.74 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
28 min
08/15/2026 W 5:13 21/7/5 115 3.00 1.17 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
24 min

Activity - Last 90 days

22 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-05-11 do 2026-10-06 100 matches Win Rate: 52.0% K/D: 1.00

Ranking Premier CS2 w sezonie

Z 2 z 100 meczów z Premier ranking

Season Start

#27 665

Season End

#27 555

Highest

#27 665

Lowest

#27 555

Average

#27 610

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.00

ADR

72

HS %

23.4%

Win Rate

52.0%

Matches

100

Wins

52

Kills

1352

Assists

400

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
6
MVPs
65
Utility damage
112.9
Enemies flashed
12.4
Avg deaths
15
Multi-kills
98
Aces
1
Avg K/D
1.3
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
91.5
Avg HS %
55.7%
Win Rate %
75%
Avg kills
19.3
Opening matches %
59.8%
Entry kills
4.6
First shoot downs
2.8
Avg assists
6
Utility success %
51%
AWP %
1%
Clutch kills
2.2