We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar blameF

blameF

Gold Verified
Flag of dk
ID: 8a6d7c7b-fe54-42ff-b0db-387a37c2baf3
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 13 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

1444

Win Rate

67%

K/D

1.67

ADR

105

HS %

44.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
24%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 65% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
37%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
27%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
5%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
50%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
97/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
79/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Good

Utility
81/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

428 ms

Steam Statistics

blameF

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

hidden

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.71

K/R

1.08

ADR

109

HS %

47.4%

Kills

439

Assists

109

Win Rate

60.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

nuke

60.0%
Win Rate
1.71
K/D
110.4
ADR

5

Matches

99

Kills

58

Deaths

3-2

Record

21

MVPs

54.8%

Headshots

mirage

0.0%
Win Rate
1.41
K/D
105.2
ADR

5

Matches

103

Kills

73

Deaths

0-5

Record

13

MVPs

48.4%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
2.17
K/D
124.4
ADR

4

Matches

104

Kills

48

Deaths

4-0

Record

19

MVPs

50.8%

Headshots

ancient

100.0%
Win Rate
2.30
K/D
106.0
ADR

2

Matches

46

Kills

20

Deaths

2-0

Record

8

MVPs

25.5%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
1.93
K/D
95.1
ADR

2

Matches

29

Kills

15

Deaths

2-0

Record

2

MVPs

39.0%

Headshots

anubis

0.0%
Win Rate
1.33
K/D
92.4
ADR

1

Matches

28

Kills

21

Deaths

0-1

Record

3

MVPs

39.0%

Headshots

dust2

100.0%
Win Rate
1.36
K/D
105.2
ADR

1

Matches

30

Kills

22

Deaths

1-0

Record

4

MVPs

60.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/13/2026 W 13:9 22/12/3 93 1.83 1.00 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
34 min
10/13/2026 W 13:10 25/17/8 121 1.47 1.09 inferno
Europe 5v5 Queue
47 min
10/13/2026 L 13:10 23/17/6 115 1.35 1.00 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/12/2026 W 13:7 26/10/7 119 2.60 1.30 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
28 min
10/12/2026 W 13:2 16/6/2 107 2.67 1.07 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
23 min
10/11/2026 L 16:14 28/21/5 92 1.33 0.93 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
53 min
10/11/2026 L 13:11 33/17/9 134 1.94 1.38 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
40 min
10/11/2026 L 8:13 24/18/9 129 1.33 1.14 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
38 min
10/11/2026 L 13:7 14/15/6 81 0.93 0.70 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
40 min
10/10/2026 L 13:3 12/12/2 83 1.00 0.75 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
27 min

Activity - Last 90 days

20 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-04-26 do 2026-10-05 100 matches Win Rate: 60.0% K/D: 1.41

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.41

ADR

93

HS %

19.3%

Win Rate

60.0%

Matches

100

Wins

60

Kills

1903

Assists

533

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
5
MVPs
70
Utility damage
146.9
Enemies flashed
5
Avg deaths
12.9
Multi-kills
124
Aces
1
Avg K/D
1.7
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
108.8
Avg HS %
47.4%
Win Rate %
60%
Avg kills
22
Opening matches %
69%
Entry kills
4.2
First shoot downs
2.9
Avg assists
5.5
Utility success %
50%
AWP %
5%
Clutch kills
3.6