We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar KSCERATO

KSCERATO

Gold Verified
Flag of br
ID: c365e0fe-ae29-41d7-b331-ed8904e32d2b
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 19 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

174

Win Rate

69%

K/D

1.66

ADR

103

HS %

54.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
20%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 61% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
43%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
31%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
7%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
50%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
96/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
72/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Good

Utility
76/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

464 ms

Steam Statistics

water

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

February 7, 2012

Steam Level

113

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.91

K/R

1.11

ADR

118

HS %

57.6%

Kills

463

Assists

131

Win Rate

80.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

66.7%
Win Rate
1.81
K/D
110.9
ADR

9

Matches

212

Kills

117

Deaths

6-3

Record

34

MVPs

60.0%

Headshots

dust2

83.3%
Win Rate
2.07
K/D
131.0
ADR

6

Matches

139

Kills

67

Deaths

5-1

Record

19

MVPs

51.8%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
2.38
K/D
133.8
ADR

2

Matches

57

Kills

24

Deaths

2-0

Record

13

MVPs

55.0%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
2.22
K/D
126.4
ADR

1

Matches

20

Kills

9

Deaths

1-0

Record

3

MVPs

60.0%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
1.07
K/D
92.4
ADR

1

Matches

15

Kills

14

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

67.0%

Headshots

ancient

100.0%
Win Rate
1.67
K/D
91.6
ADR

1

Matches

20

Kills

12

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

65.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
07/29/2026 L 19:17 38/22/5 106 1.73 1.06 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
63 min
07/10/2026 W 8:13 25/13/7 148 1.92 1.19 dust2
South America 5V5 Queue
32 min
07/10/2026 W 16:12 39/17/7 150 2.29 1.39 nuke
South America 5V5 Queue
48 min
06/29/2026 W 5:13 20/9/5 126 2.22 1.11 inferno
South America 5V5 Queue
38 min
06/29/2026 W 4:13 18/7/5 118 2.57 1.06 nuke
South America 5V5 Queue
23 min
06/29/2026 W 13:8 15/14/7 92 1.07 0.71 anubis
South America 5V5 Queue
31 min
06/26/2026 W 13:10 27/14/11 135 1.93 1.17 dust2
South America 5V5 Queue
39 min
06/26/2026 L 13:5 15/13/1 89 1.15 0.83 mirage
South America 5V5 Queue
31 min
06/26/2026 W 11:13 30/15/6 117 2.00 1.25 mirage
South America 5V5 Queue
37 min
06/26/2026 W 4:13 31/11/6 160 2.82 1.82 dust2
South America 5V5 Queue
32 min

Activity - Last 90 days

21 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-05-10 do 2026-10-12 100 matches Win Rate: 52.0% K/D: 1.29

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.29

ADR

84

HS %

22.2%

Win Rate

52.0%

Matches

100

Wins

52

Kills

1659

Assists

416

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
7
MVPs
73
Utility damage
198.1
Enemies flashed
12.6
Avg deaths
12.2
Multi-kills
119
Aces
3
Avg K/D
1.9
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
118.1
Avg HS %
57.7%
Win Rate %
80%
Avg kills
23.2
Opening matches %
62.5%
Entry kills
5.2
First shoot downs
3.3
Avg assists
6.6
Utility success %
50%
AWP %
7%
Clutch kills
2.5