We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar --dexter---

--dexter---

ID Verified
Flag of au
ID: a7a354ef-8d74-447b-a3b5-9de0f5881893
OCE
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 12 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

175

Win Rate

67%

K/D

1.57

ADR

88

HS %

56.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
26%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 54% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
38%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
35%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
2%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
52%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
90/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
66/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
73/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

591 ms

Steam Statistics

spicybum

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

April 10, 2012

Owned Games

199

Steam Level

17

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.22

K/R

0.85

ADR

94

HS %

56.3%

Kills

340

Assists

128

Win Rate

70.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

inferno

50.0%
Win Rate
0.93
K/D
81.4
ADR

4

Matches

55

Kills

59

Deaths

2-2

Record

7

MVPs

47.0%

Headshots

ancient

66.7%
Win Rate
1.41
K/D
110.5
ADR

3

Matches

52

Kills

37

Deaths

2-1

Record

7

MVPs

58.3%

Headshots

mirage

66.7%
Win Rate
1.80
K/D
128.9
ADR

3

Matches

81

Kills

45

Deaths

2-1

Record

18

MVPs

56.0%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
1.03
K/D
86.2
ADR

2

Matches

38

Kills

37

Deaths

2-0

Record

6

MVPs

47.0%

Headshots

dust2

100.0%
Win Rate
2.38
K/D
114.6
ADR

1

Matches

19

Kills

8

Deaths

1-0

Record

3

MVPs

58.0%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
1.00
K/D
80.8
ADR

1

Matches

14

Kills

14

Deaths

1-0

Record

1

MVPs

57.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/12/2026 W 13:8 22/13/7 110 1.69 1.05 cache
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
58 min
10/12/2026 W 13:6 19/11/10 100 1.73 1.00 inferno
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
34 min
10/12/2026 W 13:4 19/8/4 115 2.38 1.12 dust2
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
30 min
10/12/2026 L N/A 0/0/0 N/A 0.00 0.00 N/A
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
09/29/2026 L 13:4 7/13/4 49 0.54 0.41 inferno
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
49 min
09/28/2026 W 13:8 15/13/4 79 1.15 0.71 inferno
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
51 min
09/27/2026 L 13:2 6/14/3 50 0.43 0.40 inferno
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
40 min
09/25/2026 W 13:4 17/12/4 99 1.42 1.00 ancient
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
34 min
09/23/2026 W 13:7 14/14/12 90 1.00 0.70 nuke
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
40 min
09/16/2026 L N/A 0/0/0 N/A 0.00 0.00 N/A
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2

Activity - Last 90 days

37 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-02-28 do 2026-10-13 99 matches Win Rate: 64.6% K/D: 1.07

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.07

ADR

84

HS %

23.7%

Win Rate

64.6%

Matches

99

Wins

64

Kills

1532

Assists

487

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
4
MVPs
42
Utility damage
146.5
Enemies flashed
12.4
Avg deaths
14.3
Multi-kills
73
Aces
2
Avg K/D
1.3
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
100.8
Avg HS %
52.9%
Win Rate %
71.4%
Avg kills
18.5
Opening matches %
50.6%
Entry kills
5.6
First shoot downs
2.9
Avg assists
6.7
Utility success %
52%
AWP %
2%
Clutch kills
1.6