We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar chelok1ng

chelok1ng

Gold Verified
Flag of br
ID: 40577cff-70b3-4cee-859e-83d1469bdf47
SA
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 16 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

193

Win Rate

67%

K/D

1.53

ADR

89

HS %

61.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
23%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 51% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
40%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
35%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
2%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
45%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
90/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
61/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
55/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

436 ms

Steam Statistics

Jorge

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

July 20, 2012

Friends

236

Steam Level

25

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.21

K/R

0.73

ADR

81

HS %

66.2%

Kills

310

Assists

93

Win Rate

75.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

100.0%
Win Rate
1.42
K/D
73.5
ADR

3

Matches

37

Kills

26

Deaths

3-0

Record

4

MVPs

66.0%

Headshots

anubis

50.0%
Win Rate
0.90
K/D
83.5
ADR

2

Matches

26

Kills

29

Deaths

1-1

Record

5

MVPs

51.5%

Headshots

dust2

100.0%
Win Rate
1.19
K/D
91.5
ADR

2

Matches

37

Kills

31

Deaths

2-0

Record

4

MVPs

62.5%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
1.35
K/D
91.8
ADR

2

Matches

31

Kills

23

Deaths

2-0

Record

7

MVPs

64.0%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
1.45
K/D
71.9
ADR

1

Matches

16

Kills

11

Deaths

1-0

Record

3

MVPs

75.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
09/02/2026 W 13:11 20/13/2 75 1.54 0.83 anubis
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
51 min
09/01/2026 W 13:9 16/11/5 70 1.45 0.73 dust2
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
88 min
08/31/2026 L 4:13 10/14/1 74 0.71 0.59 anubis
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
45 min
08/29/2026 W 13:4 12/8/6 85 1.50 0.71 inferno
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
45 min
08/27/2026 W 13:5 18/8/1 92 2.25 1.00 dust2
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
33 min
08/26/2026 W 4:13 15/11/5 93 1.36 0.88 inferno
South America 5V5 Queue
30 min
08/26/2026 W 13:5 12/9/1 62 1.33 0.67 mirage
South America 5V5 Queue
31 min
08/26/2026 W 13:6 16/11/4 92 1.45 0.84 mirage
SA ECL S52 Cup 1
38 min
08/13/2026 W 2:13 16/9/5 105 1.78 1.07 mirage
South America 5V5 Queue
23 min
08/08/2026 L 16:13 19/19/7 73 1.00 0.66 nuke
Betboom Storm 4 - Gamdom Imperial vs Galorys
45 min

Activity - Last 90 days

36 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-07-23 do 2026-10-12 100 matches Win Rate: 68.0% K/D: 1.19

Ranking Premier CS2 w sezonie

Z 10 z 100 meczów z Premier ranking

Season Start

#26 508

Season End

#27 543

Highest

#27 874

Lowest

#26 508

Average

#27 130

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.19

ADR

84

HS %

26.5%

Win Rate

68.0%

Matches

100

Wins

68

Kills

1597

Assists

464

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
9
MVPs
46
Utility damage
96.1
Enemies flashed
6.4
Avg deaths
13.8
Multi-kills
77
Aces
1
Avg K/D
1.1
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
80.2
Avg HS %
60.3%
Win Rate %
73.7%
Avg kills
15
Opening matches %
46%
Entry kills
6.6
First shoot downs
3.1
Avg assists
4.6
Utility success %
45%
AWP %
2%
Clutch kills
0.6