We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar Roldie1337

Roldie1337

ID Verified
Flag of se
ID: 8f3b1ba9-a32e-4378-9399-fd4bc5af8247
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 24 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

797

Win Rate

56%

K/D

1.29

ADR

87

HS %

43.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
23%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 57% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
39%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
21%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
22%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
49%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
94/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
56/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
55/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

515 ms

Steam Statistics

Jackinho

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

hidden

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.22

K/R

0.79

ADR

82

HS %

53.4%

Kills

322

Assists

82

Win Rate

45.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

dust2

33.3%
Win Rate
1.14
K/D
81.6
ADR

6

Matches

112

Kills

98

Deaths

2-4

Record

19

MVPs

42.7%

Headshots

mirage

60.0%
Win Rate
1.40
K/D
94.2
ADR

5

Matches

80

Kills

57

Deaths

3-2

Record

10

MVPs

64.8%

Headshots

inferno

0.0%
Win Rate
0.88
K/D
82.8
ADR

1

Matches

15

Kills

17

Deaths

0-1

Record

0

MVPs

67.0%

Headshots

nuke

0.0%
Win Rate
0.63
K/D
66.1
ADR

1

Matches

10

Kills

16

Deaths

0-1

Record

0

MVPs

80.0%

Headshots

cache

0.0%
Win Rate
1.57
K/D
102.8
ADR

1

Matches

22

Kills

14

Deaths

0-1

Record

2

MVPs

41.0%

Headshots

ancient

100.0%
Win Rate
2.40
K/D
89.1
ADR

1

Matches

12

Kills

5

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

50.0%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
2.67
K/D
71.5
ADR

1

Matches

16

Kills

6

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

50.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/08/2026 L 10:13 13/15/4 65 0.87 0.57 inferno
EU ECL S52 Cup 8 - Group 4
48 min
10/07/2026 L 5:13 10/15/7 65 0.67 0.56 dust2
EU ECL S52 Cup 8 - Group 4
43 min
10/07/2026 W 13:4 13/6/1 73 2.17 0.76 mirage
EU ECL S52 Cup 8 - Group 4
40 min
10/06/2026 L 5:13 10/16/0 66 0.63 0.56 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
33 min
10/06/2026 L 16:14 25/23/6 90 1.09 0.83 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
52 min
10/06/2026 L 13:11 22/18/4 98 1.22 0.92 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min
10/06/2026 L 13:9 22/14/5 103 1.57 1.00 cache
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/06/2026 W 13:5 17/8/4 85 2.13 0.94 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
29 min
10/06/2026 L 8:13 19/16/3 103 1.19 0.90 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
35 min
10/05/2026 L 13:3 15/14/4 120 1.07 0.94 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
28 min

Activity - Last 90 days

20 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-05-02 do 2026-10-08 100 matches Win Rate: 35.0% K/D: 1.03

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.03

ADR

81

HS %

23.4%

Win Rate

35.0%

Matches

100

Wins

35

Kills

1611

Assists

434

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
7
MVPs
49
Utility damage
67.1
Enemies flashed
6
Avg deaths
14.2
Multi-kills
92
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.2
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
87.4
Avg HS %
53.1%
Win Rate %
50%
Avg kills
17
Opening matches %
55.6%
Entry kills
5.4
First shoot downs
3
Avg assists
4.4
Utility success %
49%
AWP %
22%
Clutch kills
1.6