We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar liazz

liazz

Gold Verified
Flag of au
ID: 018df5fb-0948-40af-99b0-baba0887e62b
OCE
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 10 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

125

Win Rate

77%

K/D

1.67

ADR

84

HS %

49.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
16%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 60% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
41%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
34%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
0%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
47%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
91/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
65/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
79/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

458 ms

Steam Statistics

john_nobody

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

September 23, 2012

Steam Level

55

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.42

K/R

0.83

ADR

84

HS %

50.1%

Kills

320

Assists

97

Win Rate

75.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

inferno

50.0%
Win Rate
1.10
K/D
82.3
ADR

4

Matches

64

Kills

58

Deaths

2-2

Record

9

MVPs

47.3%

Headshots

dust2

100.0%
Win Rate
1.35
K/D
75.5
ADR

2

Matches

23

Kills

17

Deaths

2-0

Record

4

MVPs

65.0%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
2.06
K/D
98.5
ADR

2

Matches

33

Kills

16

Deaths

2-0

Record

9

MVPs

58.5%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
1.32
K/D
88.1
ADR

1

Matches

25

Kills

19

Deaths

1-0

Record

6

MVPs

48.0%

Headshots

ancient

100.0%
Win Rate
2.50
K/D
119.6
ADR

1

Matches

20

Kills

8

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

65.0%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
1.78
K/D
86.6
ADR

1

Matches

16

Kills

9

Deaths

1-0

Record

3

MVPs

50.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/12/2026 W 13:8 16/10/7 82 1.60 0.76 cache
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
58 min
10/12/2026 W 13:6 17/10/9 100 1.70 0.89 inferno
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
34 min
10/12/2026 W 13:4 11/10/4 66 1.10 0.65 dust2
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
30 min
10/12/2026 L N/A 0/0/0 N/A 0.00 0.00 N/A
DFRAG Invitational 2026 - Last chance qualifier
09/29/2026 L 13:4 9/14/3 62 0.64 0.53 inferno
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
49 min
09/28/2026 W 13:8 18/10/4 93 1.80 0.86 inferno
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
51 min
09/27/2026 L 13:2 12/13/2 68 0.92 0.80 inferno
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
40 min
09/25/2026 W 13:4 17/10/3 84 1.70 1.00 ancient
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
34 min
09/23/2026 W 13:7 16/11/4 77 1.45 0.80 nuke
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2
40 min
09/16/2026 L N/A 0/0/0 N/A 0.00 0.00 N/A
OCE ECL S52 Cup 2

Activity - Last 90 days

23 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-02-26 do 2026-09-29 100 matches Win Rate: 69.0% K/D: 1.34

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.34

ADR

83

HS %

19.4%

Win Rate

69.0%

Matches

100

Wins

69

Kills

1623

Assists

443

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
9
MVPs
46
Utility damage
128
Enemies flashed
11.7
Avg deaths
11.6
Multi-kills
66
Aces
1
Avg K/D
1.4
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
86
Avg HS %
54%
Win Rate %
81.3%
Avg kills
15.9
Opening matches %
57.8%
Entry kills
2.8
First shoot downs
1.6
Avg assists
5.8
Utility success %
47%
AWP %
0%
Clutch kills
1.6