We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar woxic

woxic

Gold Verified
Flag of tr
ID: 46b85145-031f-4bb2-8f2f-15a4e2ad39a8
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 15 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

219

Win Rate

54%

K/D

1.29

ADR

98

HS %

40.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
24%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 64% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
43%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
28%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
43%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
52%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
99/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
71/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Good

Utility
55/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

369 ms

Steam Statistics

woxic

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

February 7, 2013

Steam Level

52

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.08

K/R

0.73

ADR

73

HS %

42.1%

Kills

310

Assists

77

Win Rate

55.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

40.0%
Win Rate
0.93
K/D
68.9
ADR

5

Matches

78

Kills

84

Deaths

2-3

Record

9

MVPs

46.4%

Headshots

ancient

66.7%
Win Rate
1.30
K/D
86.2
ADR

3

Matches

48

Kills

37

Deaths

2-1

Record

6

MVPs

37.7%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
2.24
K/D
95.7
ADR

2

Matches

38

Kills

17

Deaths

2-0

Record

7

MVPs

34.5%

Headshots

nuke

0.0%
Win Rate
0.84
K/D
64.2
ADR

2

Matches

26

Kills

31

Deaths

0-2

Record

5

MVPs

42.5%

Headshots

anubis

50.0%
Win Rate
1.07
K/D
76.0
ADR

2

Matches

32

Kills

30

Deaths

1-1

Record

6

MVPs

49.5%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
1.44
K/D
76.5
ADR

2

Matches

36

Kills

25

Deaths

2-0

Record

7

MVPs

50.0%

Headshots

dust2

0.0%
Win Rate
0.81
K/D
70.8
ADR

1

Matches

13

Kills

16

Deaths

0-1

Record

2

MVPs

69.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
09/17/2026 L 13:11 25/19/0 99 1.32 1.04 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min
09/07/2026 W 13:5 19/10/2 88 1.90 1.06 inferno
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
08/30/2026 L 13:7 13/16/4 71 0.81 0.65 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
08/29/2026 L 7:13 11/16/5 71 0.69 0.55 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
08/29/2026 W 13:11 25/13/5 102 1.92 1.04 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
43 min
08/29/2026 L 13:8 7/17/3 50 0.41 0.33 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
33 min
08/28/2026 W 13:9 24/12/4 105 2.00 1.09 cache
Europe 5v5 Queue
40 min
08/28/2026 L 11:13 15/15/2 58 1.00 0.63 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min
08/28/2026 W 3:13 18/8/3 107 2.25 1.13 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
25 min
08/27/2026 W 11:13 15/14/3 56 1.07 0.63 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min

Activity - Last 90 days

20 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-04-14 do 2026-10-14 100 matches Win Rate: 60.0% K/D: 1.16

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.16

ADR

72

HS %

24.9%

Win Rate

60.0%

Matches

100

Wins

60

Kills

1435

Assists

255

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
3
MVPs
48
Utility damage
31.9
Enemies flashed
8.1
Avg deaths
14.2
Multi-kills
76
Aces
4
Avg K/D
1.1
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
76.3
Avg HS %
45.3%
Win Rate %
55%
Avg kills
15.7
Opening matches %
55.9%
Entry kills
4.7
First shoot downs
2.7
Avg assists
3.9
Utility success %
52%
AWP %
43%
Clutch kills
2.1