We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar Perfecto

Perfecto

Gold Verified
Flag of ru
ID: 9a5ff08b-4b66-4797-998b-d78713979945
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 11 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

788

Win Rate

63%

K/D

1.54

ADR

90

HS %

46.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
15%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 61% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
42%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
25%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
10%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
48%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
92/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
61/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
78/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Good

Reaction Time

461 ms

Steam Statistics

perf

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

December 31, 2013

Friends

513

Steam Level

91

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.50

K/R

0.91

ADR

97

HS %

48.1%

Kills

367

Assists

109

Win Rate

60.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

50.0%
Win Rate
1.33
K/D
94.6
ADR

10

Matches

193

Kills

145

Deaths

5-5

Record

27

MVPs

45.5%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
2.03
K/D
95.1
ADR

4

Matches

63

Kills

31

Deaths

4-0

Record

8

MVPs

56.5%

Headshots

dust2

66.7%
Win Rate
1.53
K/D
97.6
ADR

3

Matches

49

Kills

32

Deaths

2-1

Record

7

MVPs

43.3%

Headshots

anubis

0.0%
Win Rate
1.37
K/D
98.3
ADR

2

Matches

37

Kills

27

Deaths

0-2

Record

4

MVPs

45.5%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
2.50
K/D
123.1
ADR

1

Matches

25

Kills

10

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

60.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/11/2026 W 13:2 14/3/3 89 4.67 0.93 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
29 min
09/27/2026 L 5:13 17/12/3 114 1.42 0.94 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
35 min
09/26/2026 W 4:13 13/9/4 86 1.44 0.76 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
29 min
09/26/2026 L 13:10 20/19/4 81 1.05 0.87 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
35 min
09/26/2026 L 13:9 14/11/6 74 1.27 0.64 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min
09/26/2026 W 10:13 13/17/6 64 0.76 0.57 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min
09/25/2026 W 10:13 21/14/7 110 1.50 0.91 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
43 min
09/25/2026 W 13:3 14/7/9 109 2.00 0.88 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
24 min
09/25/2026 L 13:8 18/14/6 96 1.29 0.86 anubis
Europe 5v5 Queue
43 min
09/25/2026 W 13:11 16/16/6 75 1.00 0.67 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
40 min

Activity - Last 90 days

32 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-01-31 do 2026-10-13 26 matches Win Rate: 57.7% K/D: 1.51

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.51

ADR

85

HS %

20.4%

Win Rate

57.7%

Matches

26

Wins

15

Kills

420

Assists

102

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
5
MVPs
48
Utility damage
96.5
Enemies flashed
9.2
Avg deaths
12.3
Multi-kills
101
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.5
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
96.9
Avg HS %
48.1%
Win Rate %
60%
Avg kills
18.4
Opening matches %
63.3%
Entry kills
3
First shoot downs
1.9
Avg assists
5.5
Utility success %
48%
AWP %
10%
Clutch kills
2.9