We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar DemQQ-

DemQQ-

Gold Verified
Flag of ua
ID: 0eefcb0b-1904-42ef-89ec-f6bb8887161f
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 16 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

725

Win Rate

57%

K/D

1.27

ADR

88

HS %

51.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
20%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 58% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
39%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
30%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
7%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
51%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
93/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
66/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
59/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

434 ms

Steam Statistics

ad astra_

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

February 10, 2014

Owned Games

19

Friends

239

Steam Level

11

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.08

K/R

0.74

ADR

81

HS %

58.6%

Kills

349

Assists

93

Win Rate

40.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

dust2

28.6%
Win Rate
1.16
K/D
85.7
ADR

7

Matches

117

Kills

101

Deaths

2-5

Record

16

MVPs

54.9%

Headshots

ancient

75.0%
Win Rate
1.17
K/D
82.4
ADR

4

Matches

77

Kills

66

Deaths

3-1

Record

12

MVPs

60.0%

Headshots

mirage

25.0%
Win Rate
0.97
K/D
81.0
ADR

4

Matches

59

Kills

61

Deaths

1-3

Record

9

MVPs

57.8%

Headshots

cache

0.0%
Win Rate
1.15
K/D
84.4
ADR

2

Matches

46

Kills

40

Deaths

0-2

Record

4

MVPs

69.0%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
1.07
K/D
74.1
ADR

1

Matches

16

Kills

15

Deaths

1-0

Record

3

MVPs

75.0%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
0.88
K/D
71.8
ADR

1

Matches

22

Kills

25

Deaths

1-0

Record

0

MVPs

55.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/11/2026 W 10:13 18/16/4 80 1.13 0.78 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
35 min
09/30/2026 L 13:10 21/18/6 90 1.17 0.91 cache
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min
09/30/2026 L 9:13 11/18/7 74 0.61 0.50 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
32 min
09/30/2026 L 5:13 9/16/0 58 0.56 0.50 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
32 min
09/29/2026 W 15:19 28/20/10 82 1.40 0.82 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
53 min
09/29/2026 L 10:13 20/17/6 99 1.18 0.87 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min
09/29/2026 W 11:13 14/13/8 65 1.08 0.58 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
38 min
09/28/2026 L 7:13 23/15/2 109 1.53 1.15 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
09/28/2026 W 13:7 14/12/7 83 1.17 0.70 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
09/28/2026 W 13:9 12/11/3 61 1.09 0.55 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min

Activity - Last 90 days

20 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-03-15 do 2026-10-09 100 matches Win Rate: 45.0% K/D: 1.04

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.04

ADR

74

HS %

25.0%

Win Rate

45.0%

Matches

100

Wins

45

Kills

1508

Assists

410

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
3
MVPs
45
Utility damage
100.9
Enemies flashed
6.3
Avg deaths
16.2
Multi-kills
84
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.1
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
82.9
Avg HS %
58.8%
Win Rate %
45%
Avg kills
17.9
Opening matches %
49%
Entry kills
4.9
First shoot downs
2.4
Avg assists
4.8
Utility success %
51%
AWP %
7%
Clutch kills
2.2