We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar jL-

jL-

Gold Verified
Flag of lt
ID: 23b6ffbb-86ec-47ab-acaa-9c76bed0af66
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 11 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

887

Win Rate

61%

K/D

1.47

ADR

96

HS %

48.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
21%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 61% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
39%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
31%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
12%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
49%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
96/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
79/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Good

Utility
66/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

457 ms

Steam Statistics

jL

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

January 30, 2015

Steam Level

69

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.32

K/R

0.90

ADR

94

HS %

55.1%

Kills

411

Assists

95

Win Rate

45.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

45.5%
Win Rate
1.27
K/D
91.2
ADR

11

Matches

230

Kills

181

Deaths

5-6

Record

36

MVPs

53.3%

Headshots

ancient

50.0%
Win Rate
1.45
K/D
94.5
ADR

6

Matches

125

Kills

86

Deaths

3-3

Record

21

MVPs

57.5%

Headshots

dust2

0.0%
Win Rate
1.13
K/D
74.5
ADR

1

Matches

17

Kills

15

Deaths

0-1

Record

4

MVPs

41.0%

Headshots

inferno

0.0%
Win Rate
0.94
K/D
100.3
ADR

1

Matches

15

Kills

16

Deaths

0-1

Record

1

MVPs

80.0%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
1.85
K/D
134.2
ADR

1

Matches

24

Kills

13

Deaths

1-0

Record

4

MVPs

50.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/11/2026 L 8:13 19/17/3 102 1.12 0.90 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/11/2026 W 10:13 22/14/6 103 1.57 0.96 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/10/2026 L 9:13 17/15/5 75 1.13 0.77 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
35 min
10/10/2026 L 13:9 24/18/5 96 1.33 1.09 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
34 min
10/10/2026 W 13:5 13/10/5 79 1.30 0.72 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
33 min
10/10/2026 W 7:13 16/12/6 89 1.33 0.80 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
31 min
10/09/2026 W 9:13 24/16/5 102 1.50 1.09 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/09/2026 W 13:11 15/14/2 69 1.07 0.63 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/09/2026 W 11:13 24/17/6 110 1.41 1.00 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
38 min
10/09/2026 L 18:22 30/27/6 92 1.11 0.75 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
64 min

Activity - Last 90 days

36 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-07-09 do 2026-10-10 100 matches Win Rate: 57.0% K/D: 1.35

Ranking Premier CS2 w sezonie

Z 3 z 100 meczów z Premier ranking

Season Start

#23 732

Season End

#25 105

Highest

#25 105

Lowest

#23 732

Average

#24 612

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.35

ADR

89

HS %

27.9%

Win Rate

57.0%

Matches

100

Wins

57

Kills

1813

Assists

391

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
5
MVPs
66
Utility damage
97.6
Enemies flashed
6.1
Avg deaths
15.6
Multi-kills
115
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.3
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
94
Avg HS %
55.1%
Win Rate %
45%
Avg kills
20.6
Opening matches %
61.4%
Entry kills
5.1
First shoot downs
3.1
Avg assists
4.8
Utility success %
49%
AWP %
12%
Clutch kills
1.5