We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar xertioN

xertioN

Gold Verified
Flag of il
ID: e970f4bb-e5f7-4cc5-abc5-8afb52e435bf
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 17 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

396

Win Rate

63%

K/D

1.33

ADR

105

HS %

52.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
24%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 62% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
44%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
27%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
3%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
47%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
93/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
62/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
66/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

464 ms

Steam Statistics

Ray Shoesmith

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

April 22, 2015

Friends

308

Steam Level

17

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.36

K/R

0.91

ADR

102

HS %

61.5%

Kills

396

Assists

139

Win Rate

60.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

33.3%
Win Rate
1.23
K/D
90.7
ADR

9

Matches

179

Kills

146

Deaths

3-6

Record

26

MVPs

65.6%

Headshots

ancient

100.0%
Win Rate
1.57
K/D
107.8
ADR

4

Matches

77

Kills

49

Deaths

4-0

Record

16

MVPs

57.3%

Headshots

dust2

50.0%
Win Rate
1.15
K/D
101.1
ADR

4

Matches

76

Kills

66

Deaths

2-2

Record

10

MVPs

54.8%

Headshots

cache

100.0%
Win Rate
1.50
K/D
113.1
ADR

1

Matches

21

Kills

14

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

67.0%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
3.13
K/D
151.6
ADR

1

Matches

25

Kills

8

Deaths

1-0

Record

4

MVPs

48.0%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
2.00
K/D
121.1
ADR

1

Matches

18

Kills

9

Deaths

1-0

Record

3

MVPs

78.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/06/2026 W 11:13 18/18/10 91 1.00 0.75 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/06/2026 L 13:8 12/15/6 74 0.80 0.57 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
35 min
10/02/2026 W 10:13 20/15/6 79 1.33 0.87 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/02/2026 W 13:5 20/10/8 132 2.00 1.11 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
29 min
10/02/2026 L 13:11 20/18/5 92 1.11 0.83 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min
09/03/2026 L 10:13 16/19/7 82 0.84 0.70 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
39 min
08/25/2026 L 13:5 15/13/1 75 1.15 0.83 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
28 min
08/25/2026 L 14:16 31/19/5 104 1.63 1.03 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
48 min
08/25/2026 W 9:13 25/13/7 123 1.92 1.14 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
08/25/2026 W 4:13 16/14/6 111 1.14 0.94 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
30 min

Activity - Last 90 days

22 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-05-11 do 2026-10-11 100 matches Win Rate: 63.0% K/D: 1.07

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.07

ADR

83

HS %

22.4%

Win Rate

63.0%

Matches

100

Wins

63

Kills

1520

Assists

484

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
3
MVPs
61
Utility damage
105.4
Enemies flashed
8.5
Avg deaths
14.6
Multi-kills
101
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.4
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
101.9
Avg HS %
61.6%
Win Rate %
60%
Avg kills
19.8
Opening matches %
62.3%
Entry kills
5.7
First shoot downs
3.6
Avg assists
7
Utility success %
47%
AWP %
3%
Clutch kills
1.3