We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar lauNX-

lauNX-

Gold Verified
Flag of ro
ID: 7afa70ed-066f-4336-adf7-03890d8e22b1
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 18 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

1456

Win Rate

58%

K/D

1.39

ADR

93

HS %

56.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
24%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 57% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
40%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
25%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
13%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
51%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
95/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
78/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Good

Utility
69/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

525 ms

Steam Statistics

m1

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

June 23, 2019

Friends

377

Steam Level

108

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.27

K/R

0.89

ADR

88

HS %

46.1%

Kills

381

Assists

89

Win Rate

70.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

87.5%
Win Rate
1.43
K/D
89.2
ADR

8

Matches

159

Kills

111

Deaths

7-1

Record

25

MVPs

43.1%

Headshots

dust2

33.3%
Win Rate
1.14
K/D
92.2
ADR

6

Matches

105

Kills

92

Deaths

2-4

Record

19

MVPs

45.0%

Headshots

cache

66.7%
Win Rate
1.49
K/D
93.1
ADR

3

Matches

64

Kills

43

Deaths

2-1

Record

6

MVPs

60.7%

Headshots

ancient

100.0%
Win Rate
0.89
K/D
68.8
ADR

2

Matches

34

Kills

38

Deaths

2-0

Record

5

MVPs

42.0%

Headshots

anubis

100.0%
Win Rate
1.27
K/D
83.7
ADR

1

Matches

19

Kills

15

Deaths

1-0

Record

2

MVPs

42.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/12/2026 W 11:13 27/15/0 95 1.80 1.13 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
41 min
10/12/2026 W 13:8 18/14/4 81 1.29 0.86 cache
Europe 5v5 Queue
35 min
10/12/2026 L 13:8 20/17/7 97 1.18 0.95 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
37 min
10/09/2026 W 13:8 21/13/4 90 1.62 1.00 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
28 min
10/07/2026 L 11:13 27/18/4 107 1.50 1.13 cache
Europe 5v5 Queue
40 min
10/07/2026 W 5:13 18/10/0 90 1.80 1.00 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
29 min
10/06/2026 W 13:3 17/8/2 91 2.13 1.06 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
25 min
10/06/2026 W 11:13 16/18/6 77 0.89 0.67 mirage
Europe 5v5 Queue
40 min
10/06/2026 W 13:10 20/15/10 79 1.33 0.87 ancient
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/06/2026 L 13:11 18/16/5 80 1.13 0.75 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
38 min

Activity - Last 90 days

69 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-04-29 do 2026-10-09 100 matches Win Rate: 52.0% K/D: 1.49

Ranking Premier CS2 w sezonie

Z 39 z 100 meczów z Premier ranking

Season Start

#24 094

Season End

#29 015

Highest

#29 129

Lowest

#24 094

Average

#27 329

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.49

ADR

101

HS %

28.3%

Win Rate

52.0%

Matches

100

Wins

52

Kills

2079

Assists

316

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
5
MVPs
57
Utility damage
68.9
Enemies flashed
12.1
Avg deaths
15
Multi-kills
97
Aces
1
Avg K/D
1.3
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
88.4
Avg HS %
46.2%
Win Rate %
70%
Avg kills
19.1
Opening matches %
53.5%
Entry kills
6.4
First shoot downs
3.4
Avg assists
4.5
Utility success %
51%
AWP %
13%
Clutch kills
1.5