We're sorry for the technical issues between Sep 14-17 — the site is now running smoothly again.

More info on our Discord
Search another person
Avatar 999DRACULA

999DRACULA

Gold Verified
Flag of mn
ID: ff84801a-34c2-4318-9fcc-b5f7abf091f6
EU
CS2
Observed No one is observing this profile yet.
Profile views Viewed 30 times
Observe (VAC alerts)

Matches

604

Win Rate

66%

K/D

1.47

ADR

97

HS %

50.0%

Average Statistics – From all CS2 matches

Playstyle

Based on career-wide Faceit stats – where this player performs best

Entry Fragging
26%

How often they're the first to engage at the start of a round – wins 59% of those duels

Clutch 1v1
38%

Success rate in one-on-one situations

Clutch 1v2
25%

Success rate in one-versus-two situations

AWP Usage
20%

Share of kills earned with an AWP/sniper rifle

Utility Impact
49%

How effectively they blind and weaken opponents with grenades

Leetify Insights

View on Leetify

Additional data from Leetify – a detailed breakdown of aim, positioning and reaction speed

Aim
98/100

Measures hit accuracy, crosshair placement and reaction speed on target. Great

Positioning
66/100

Measures how well they pick positions and avoid unnecessary risk. Average

Utility
59/100

Measures flash/HE/smoke effectiveness across matches. Average

Reaction Time

425 ms

Steam Statistics

xdmasta

CS Hours

hidden

Account Created

August 31, 2021

Owned Games

5

Friends

109

Steam Level

50

Current VAC Bans

0
None

Statistics from last 20 matches

K/D

1.27

K/R

0.94

ADR

103

HS %

57.8%

Kills

389

Assists

98

Win Rate

65.0%

Form Trend

K/D and cumulative win/loss balance from recent matches – shows whether the player is on a hot or cold streak

Map Statistics

From last 20 matches

mirage

55.6%
Win Rate
1.07
K/D
93.8
ADR

9

Matches

155

Kills

145

Deaths

5-4

Record

21

MVPs

58.1%

Headshots

dust2

100.0%
Win Rate
1.30
K/D
100.3
ADR

3

Matches

57

Kills

44

Deaths

3-0

Record

8

MVPs

56.7%

Headshots

ancient

66.7%
Win Rate
2.09
K/D
138.5
ADR

3

Matches

73

Kills

35

Deaths

2-1

Record

17

MVPs

68.7%

Headshots

inferno

100.0%
Win Rate
1.32
K/D
100.0
ADR

2

Matches

37

Kills

28

Deaths

2-0

Record

5

MVPs

55.5%

Headshots

cache

0.0%
Win Rate
1.24
K/D
97.8
ADR

2

Matches

42

Kills

34

Deaths

0-2

Record

5

MVPs

44.5%

Headshots

nuke

100.0%
Win Rate
1.19
K/D
104.0
ADR

1

Matches

25

Kills

21

Deaths

1-0

Record

6

MVPs

56.0%

Headshots

Recent matches (10)

View full match history
Date Result K/D/A ADR K/D K/R Map Match Type / Time
10/14/2026 W 10:13 19/16/6 102 1.19 0.83 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
36 min
10/14/2026 W 3:13 15/12/5 94 1.25 0.94 inferno
Europe 5v5 Queue
27 min
10/14/2026 W 16:13 25/21/6 104 1.19 0.86 nuke
Europe 5v5 Queue
48 min
10/14/2026 W 13:5 20/10/4 111 2.00 1.11 dust2
Europe 5v5 Queue
24 min
10/12/2026 W 13:7 22/16/9 107 1.38 1.10 inferno
SEA 5V5 Queue
36 min
10/12/2026 W 13:11 24/19/6 115 1.26 1.00 mirage
SEA 5V5 Queue
43 min
10/12/2026 W 11:13 34/16/7 137 2.13 1.42 ancient
SEA 5V5 Queue
40 min
10/11/2026 L 11:13 27/16/4 115 1.69 1.13 cache
SEA 5V5 Queue
44 min
10/10/2026 L 7:13 16/17/2 79 0.94 0.80 mirage
SEA 5V5 Queue
32 min
10/07/2026 W 3:13 17/12/5 119 1.42 1.06 mirage
SEA 5V5 Queue
23 min

Activity - Last 90 days

21 matches
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Sun
Wed
Sat
Less
More

ELO History - All CS2 Seasons

Data from Leetify

Note: Leetify API returns maximum 100 most recent matches. If player has more matches in current season, older seasons may not be visible.

Sezon 4 2026

Date range: 2026-03-06 do 2026-09-09 100 matches Win Rate: 53.0% K/D: 1.21

Statystyki gracza w sezonie

Z wszystkich meczów w sezonie

K/D

1.21

ADR

78

HS %

24.9%

Win Rate

53.0%

Matches

100

Wins

53

Kills

1663

Assists

297

General Statistics

Statistics calculated from matches in the selected period — choose a range below

Longest streak
7
MVPs
62
Utility damage
68.9
Enemies flashed
4.8
Avg deaths
15.4
Multi-kills
107
Aces
0
Avg K/D
1.3
Avg K/R
0
Avg ADR
103
Avg HS %
57.8%
Win Rate %
65%
Avg kills
19.5
Opening matches %
62.6%
Entry kills
6.2
First shoot downs
3.9
Avg assists
4.9
Utility success %
49%
AWP %
20%
Clutch kills
0.9